Tab Left Baldwin County Public Schools Tab Right
School Photo Top Border
Summerdale School Summerdale, AL

Pumphrey, Mark Principal
Pollard, Anthony Assistant Principal

Allen, Serena 4th Grade/Teacher
Artz, Tiffany Speech/Resource Teacher
Bodden, Virginia Physical Education
Brannan, Tim Band
Buck, Shantell Special Ed. Aide
Cameron, Joey Physical Education/Teacher
Donaldson, Beth 3rd Grade/Teacher
Drummond, Anita Counselor
Edwards, Nettie Girls Basketball Coach
Gilmore, Stephanie 1st Grade/Teacher
Gunn, Vickie 2nd Grade/Teacher
Heyer, Angie 4th Grade/Teacher
Hubbard, Carrie 21st Century Grant/P.T.S.O. President
Kaechele, Annette 4th Grade/Teacher
Kilgore, Vickie 2nd Grade Teacher
Lawson, Amy Kindergarten/Teacher
Mesbergen, Diane Resource/Teacher
Myrick, Adrian 5th Grade/Teacher
Normand, Robert Fine Arts
Owens, Chris 7th, 8th Grade Social Studies/Teacher
Parson, Serena PreK/Teacher
Parsons, Maria Kindergarten/Teacher
Phelps, Renee 5th Grade/Teacher
Pickern, Debra Media Specialist Aide
Pilcher, Wendy Resource/Teacher
Pollard, Anthony Assistant Principal
Robinson, Ariel 7th/8th Grade Math
Rodgers, Martha FACS Teacher/FCCLA Adviser
Rogers, Deborah Resource Teacher
Rucando, Tami 7th, 8th Grade Science/Teacher
Schwartz, Candice 6th Grade/Teacher
Scott, Courtney 7th & 8th Grade Literature
Sharp, Kim 7th & 8th English teacher
Skinner, Minnie ARI Reaching Coach
Stejskal, Kris Media Specialist
Stewart, Shay ESL/Teacher
Sullivan, Kelli Kindergarten Teacher
Turner, Dennis Gifted/Teacher
Walker, Lori Resource/Teacher
Watts, Brenda 3rd Grade Teacher
Weaver, Teresa 6th Grade/Teacher
Williams, Lucy 1st Grade/Teacher
Young, Kimie 1st Grade/Teacher

Amerson, Joy Registrar
Andersen, Theresa Resource/OCS
Ard, Lindsey M.S. Music - Grant
Barber, Amanda School Nurse
Buck, Shantell Special Ed. Aide
Carmichael, Ed Custodian
Clark, Debbie Head Custodian
Davis, Cristy Receptionist
Ewing, Tammy Special Ed. Aide
Galloway, Beverly Cafeteria
Harden, Gail Aide/C.N.P.
Hubbard, Carrie 21st Century Grant/P.T.S.O. President
Johnston, Jenny Special Ed. Aide
Jones, Ruby Cafeteria Manager
Lewis, Shelia Bookkeeper
Parnell, Maureen Cafeteria
Pickern, Debra Media Specialist Aide
Resmondo, Joy Cafeteria
Trawick, Cynthia Computer Aide
Corner Bottom Corner Bottom
Button